Office Address:
 

#2110-8888 Odlin Cr 

Richmond BC Canada

V6X 3Z8

  • Facebook Social Icon
扫一扫,关注我们的微信公众号吧~

​2019

获奖名单

绘画类别-幼儿组(5-8)

 最佳创意奖 :

Angela Li

Justin Zhang

William Wang

刘柯佑

 

 最佳造型奖 :

Claire Zhou

Angelia Zhao

Lucas Cantos

Elaina Peng

Rayne Xu

Jennifer Chen


最佳构图奖 :

Catherine Xu

Haydn Chu

Bena Chen

杨恒睿

 

最佳色彩奖 :

Xiaomo Xu (Eva)

Fiona Wang

Alison Wan

徐晨翎

 

 

 金奖 : 

Narissa Min-Chen Tsai  

 

 银奖 :  

Zoe Yutong Liang

Anthony Kwan Kin Tam

Elisa Sui

 

 铜奖 :

Ericka Zhou

Annie Gaoyi Wang

Fiona Shezer Chen

Lyle Han Zhao

Jennifer Chen

Reina Sui


 优秀作品奖 :

Jiaxi Liu

Celine liu

Vanessa Han

Leven Zhang

Chloe Ye

Esther Lu

Chloe Xu

Grace Feng

Cinri Liu

Marcus Cantos

Abbie Zhao

Vanessa Yu

Fiona Chen(陈思泽)

Blair Zhong

Bill Zhou

Chaoyi Zhang

Taylor Liu

Daisy Dai

Emilie Zhao

Angel Li

Austin Yu

Aidan Sheu

Mia Zhou

Catherine Dang

Katherine Sun

Avan Xiao

Chloe Zhang

Shelley Ha(哈景涵)

Minnie Zhu

Claire Shang

Dudu Yu

Esther Song

Tangtang Yu

Bill Ni

Duoduo Mi

Elisa Zhang

Elaine Han

Tiffany Deng

Julian Xiao

Jaden Jiang

绘画类别-儿童组(9-12)

 

金奖 :

Ella Wang

 

银奖 : 

Ashley Xu

HanZhang Shen

Ida Yihuan Wang

 

 铜奖 :

Laura Li

Baoxian  Liu

Zimeng Liu

Joyce He

Fiona Ziyi Liu

Palin Wang


 最佳创意奖 :

Mike Li(李鈺梵)

Yuhan Hu

Yongjia Huang

Iris Li

 

 最佳造型奖 :

Victoria Chen

Xinyan Tu (Lucy)

Alice Zhu (朱彦仪)

Alex Song


最佳构图奖 :

Elisa Huang

Max Chen

Liya Jin

Crystal He

 

最佳色彩奖 :

Angelina Huang

Melinda Zong(钟旻君)

Jenny Huiru Jiang

Sarah Liu

Brandon Haoyu Chen

Siying Bao

Adeline Yen

Ruitong Zhang

Xinyi Chu

Kathy Siqi Wang

Chloe Ren

Nancy Li

Anson Yen

Alex Zhang

Ellie Sheu

Jiaqi (David) Xu

Jonathan He

优秀作品奖 :

Jiaheng Liu

Kate Phung

Shixu Li (Max)

Bruce Baoxun Huang

Vivian Shu

Joanna Wan

Jolie Ye

Chloe Wong

Daniel Ma

Ashley Yingtong Liang

Rita Zhang

Sarah Liao

Joyce He

Tianxi Zhu (Sussi)

Flora Zhao

Ella Wu

Vivian Peiwen Jiang

Xingwan Liu (Lisa)

Sarah Yin

Joyce Jia Huan He

Vanessa Xu(許一菲)

Leo Li

Serina Sirui Fan

Daniel Zhou

Man Kit Chan

绘画类别-青少年组(13-18)

金奖 :

Ip Wa Cheung

 

 银奖 :

Hannah Yuher Cui

Mingran Yang

Yiqi Tang

 

铜奖 :

Jiawen Hui

Julia Zhou

Yee Lam Isabelle Xiong

Ethan Liu

Jean Chen

Wang Siyun


 最佳创意奖 :

Crystal Yip

Yee Lam Chan

Baoyan Li

Yunxuan Pi (Tina)

 

最佳造型奖 :

Siting Lyu (Alice)

Queenie Lai (賴奕融)

Yi  Xiang Xia

Esther Pang

Byron Huang


 最佳构图奖 :

Emily (娄佳炎)  

Teresa Chen

Moon Li

Peiyan Kuang

 

 最佳色彩奖 :

Yuwei Zhang (Vivian)

Lily Chen

Linchen Li 

Izaak Yip

Kirby Lin(林冠成)

Ip Wa Cheung

Virginia Li

Yuhan Zheng

Maggie Pei Lin Dong

Cindy Li

Alina Cheung

Claire Tan

优秀作品奖 :

Leyi Geng (Amy)

Angela Lee

Yiyang Tian (Abby)

Yifei Yu

Wan Xu

Stephanie Shi

Kaiyan Liu

Linxin Wang (Lisa)

David Dai

Esther Pang

Irene Zhang

Sean Yan

Annie Li

Teresa Jin

PeiYi Tian

Byron  Huang

金奖 :

Qirui Fang

 

银奖 :

Sherry Kung Sze Yui

 

铜奖 :

Minxi Song

 

最佳创意奖 :

Claire Qinghua Zhong

Kung Sze Yu (Susan)

Jingxin Dou

Guanda Li

Xinye Li

Junru Li

Becky Jin

 

 优秀作品奖 :

Emma Sun     

Jeslyn Kuai

设计类别-青少年组(13-23)